X X
X X

Absolwenci szkoły 2014

Powrót do wyboru roczników absolwentów

3A

  1. Balcerzak Mikołaj Krystian
  2. Czech Paulina
  3. Didyk Krzysztof Aleksander
  4. Dolacińska Weronika
  5. Dolat Mateusz Jakub
  6. Domagalska Natalia Weronika
  7. Gonera Damian Filip
  8. Gorzelańczyk Maciej
  9. Graliński Wojciech
  10. Gręda Kamil Piotr
  11. Jankowski Bartosz Marcin
  12. Jarantowski Grzegorz
  13. Kozłowska Magdalena Agnieszka
  14. Kujawski Michał Andrzej
  15. Kuźnik Justyna
  16. Łańduch Bartłomiej
  17. Łuczak Maciej Sebastian
  18. Malitowska Aleksandra
  19. Mania Piotr Grzegorz
  20. Nowacki Adam Stanisław
  21. Pietura Tomasz
  22. Piosik Marcin Jerzy
  23. Piotrowski Wojciech Michał
  24. Przybylski Robert Paweł
  25. Różalska Róża Klaudia
  26. Skibińska Justyna
  27. Sobieraj Sebastian
  28. Starczak Kamila Jolanta
  29. Stępień Paweł Wojciech
  30. Stobienia Wojciech Jacek
  31. Wróblewski Wojciech
  32. Zadworny Łukasz Mateusz
  33. Zieliński Jan Marian
3B1

  1. Baraniak Magdalena Maja
  2. Bogacki Jakub Jerzy
  3. Chabierski Kamil Michał
  4. Chojnacki Jakub
  5. Czelusta Grzegorz Jan
  6. Czuba Michał Jerzy
  7. Jackowski Robert
  8. Kalwas Marta
  9. Kędzia Paweł
  10. Kołton Patryk Marcin
  11. Korach Anna Ewa
  12. Kowalska Julia Joanna
  13. Krawczyk Marcin Tomasz
  14. Latańska Joanna Wiktoria
  15. Lewicki Maciej
  16. Lipiec Weronika Anna
  17. Matuszak Piotr Jacek
  18. Nowacki Karol Filip
  19. Piwoński Mateusz Paweł
  20. Rogacki Szymon
  21. Różański Tomasz Marek
  22. Sobczak Karolina Justyna
  23. Sowa Łukasz Krzysztof
  24. Sucharski Damian Dominik
  25. Szczęsna Marta Bogumiła
  26. Szczygiecka Klaudia Weronika
  27. Tomaszewski Adam Mariusz
  28. Trzcińska Paulina
  29. Tyc Zofia Anna
  30. Urbaniak Krystian Józef
  31. Walczyński Michał Tomasz
  32. Włodkowski Jerzy
  33. Łużyńska Klaudia Maria
3B2

  1. Baran Aleksandra Maria
  2. Bewziuk Marcin Adam
  3. Bryła Michał Krzysztof
  4. Buchnajzer Jakub Łukasz
  5. Budrys Ewa Monika
  6. Czubocha Tomasz Filip
  7. Gaczyński Waldemar
  8. Haładyn Szymon Mateusz
  9. Jaśniewicz Bartosz Ryszard
  10. Kaleta Wiktor
  11. Kliber Filip Antoni
  12. Klimek Grzegorz Czesław
  13. Krzysiak Jakub Aleksander
  14. Leki Aleksandra Wiktoria
  15. Lewandowska Katarzyna Maria
  16. Maćkowiak Kinga Agata
  17. Marulewski Tomasz Adam
  18. Moczulski Adrian
  19. Pawlak Michał
  20. Porwisiak Dawid
  21. Szalek Radosław Grzegorz
  22. Śmieszniak Aleksander Adam
  23. Tomczyk Ewa Elżbieta
  24. Trenkler Paulina
  25. Wieczorek Igor Mateusz
  26. Wosiek Dominik Jan
  27. Wrzeszczyński Paweł Jerzy
  28. Woźna Katarzyna
  29. Woźniak Maciej Mateusz
  30. Zborowska Klaudia
  31. Zdun Konrad Rafał
  32. Żebrowska Anna Maria
3C

  1. Bitner Natalia Gabriela
  2. Chmielewska Łucja Anna
  3. Czarnecki Marcin Cezary
  4. Dobroszczyk Zuzanna
  5. Glapa Ewelina Maria
  6. Głębowska Joanna Agnieszka
  7. Grochowska Karolina Agnieszka
  8. Kamińska Paula
  9. Kleśta Martyna Monika
  10. Klijewska Klaudia Małgorzata
  11. Kopczyńska Natalia Daria
  12. Krzywda Dominika Małgorzata
  13. Kubiak Monika Julia
  14. Kubiak Adrianna
  15. Kurkowska Inez Weronika
  16. Łojko Julia
  17. Maciejewska Magdalena
  18. Molka Aleksandra Weronika
  19. Pacześ Karolina Katarzyna
  20. Przygodzka Aleksandra Teresa
  21. Sikorska Beata
  22. Stasiecka Kinga Maria
  23. Szafirowicz Weronika Dorota
  24. Szczepanik Katarzyna
  25. Taborowska Agata Anna
  26. Trzeciak Piotr
  27. Ubych Seweryn
  28. Wardęga Agata
  29. Wojtczak Karolina Anna
  30. Wolska Izabela Karolina
  31. Zabawa Katarzyna
  32. Szkudlarek Natalia
  33. Żabierek Aleksandra
3D

  1. Antczak Paulina Małgorzata
  2. Chojnacka Karolina
  3. Chrystek Oliwia Patrycja
  4. Drewniaczyk Karolina
  5. Dulas Agnieszka Maria
  6. Gawłowski Kacper Sylwester
  7. Grala Magdalena
  8. Gerlich Patrycja
  9. Gradowska Katarzyna
  10. Jachniewicz Emilia
  11. Kasperuk Zofia
  12. Kazimierczak Marek
  13. Kos Barbara Małgorzata
  14. Kosmala Patrycja
  15. Kral Monika Natalia
  16. Kranc Marta Magdalena
  17. Ludwiczak Wiktor Jakub
  18. Łazik Michalina Katarzyna
  19. Markowska Aleksandra
  20. Maślanka Joanna Maria
  21. Matuszewska Paulina
  22. Mazurek Aleksandra Ewa
  23. Molek Agnieszka Paulina
  24. Nowak Zuzanna Katarzyna
  25. Nowak Marta
  26. Pawelec Kamil Tomasz
  27. Piwońska Alicja Katarzyna
  28. Urbański Bartosz Maciej
  29. Wawrzyniak Kamila
  30. Wojtynia Julita
  31. Wróblewska Anna
  32. Załęcka Patrycja
  33. Zimmermann Marika Ewa
  34. Żebrowska Paulina Maria
  35. Kąkol Martyna Kinga
  36. Matczak Adrianna Barbara
3F

  1. Baraniak Tobiasz Adam
  2. Bednarek Magdalena Małgorzata
  3. Cieślak Katarzyna
  4. Chojnacki Michał
  5. Grabowski Patryk Sebastian
  6. Grochulska Weronika Katarzyna
  7. Jaworska Joanna
  8. Karpiński Maciej Jakub
  9. Konopa Angelika Magdalena
  10. Korczyńska Paulina
  11. Krymarys Marta
  12. Kubera Paweł Piotr
  13. Łyskawa Wojciech Sławomir
  14. Mąkosza Mateusz Jan
  15. Menkina Mateusz Michał
  16. Niciejewska Justyna
  17. Paterska Julia Maria
  18. Piekielny Magdalena Maria
  19. Piesik Michał Robert
  20. Przybył Bartłomiej
  21. Przybył Zuzanna Maria
  22. Pszczoła Justyna
  23. Sołtysiak Mateusz
  24. Suchecka Karolina Anna
  25. Szczepańska Sara Maria
  26. Szymańska Angelika Agnieszka
  27. Szymoniak Mateusz Maksymilian
  28. Waszak Monika
  29. Wosiek Gabriel
  30. Wojciechowska Matylda Maria
  31. Wolniaczyk Judyta
  32. Zając Jan
  33. Zmuda Jacek Andrzej
3G

  1. Anczykowski Bartosz
  2. Boniec Bartosz Józef
  3. Dobrowolski Dawid Kacper
  4. Dobrzański Jarosław Andrzej
  5. Galant Krzysztof
  6. Ginalska Ewa Maria
  7. Janiak Fatima Maria
  8. Kałużna Anna Maria
  9. Kasprzak Mariusz Tomasz
  10. Kempińska Natalia Maria
  11. Kempska Kinga Monika
  12. Krzywda Dawid
  13. Kszczot Marcin Przemysław
  14. Kujawa Paulina Dominika
  15. Lis Agnieszka
  16. Łyko Mateusz
  17. Michalczak Michał
  18. Michalewa Natalia
  19. Piaskowski Marek
  20. Prętczyńska Natalia Anna
  21. Rusek Robert
  22. Stasiak Martyna Zuzanna
  23. Sobański Mateusz
  24. Sztandera Joanna Aleksandra
  25. Śledź Małgorzata
  26. Trocha Adrianna Elżbieta
  27. Trzeciak Magdalena
  28. Waszak Monika
  29. Włódarczyk Joanna
  30. Woźniak Natalia Gabriela
  31. Wypych Tomasz Michał
  32. Załomska Anna Weronika
  33. Zborowska Klaudia Aleksandra