X X
X X

Rada Pedagogiczna

J. polski
– mgr Aleksandra Bajger
– mgr Małgorzata Świerblewska
– mgr Monika Mikołajczak-Cholajda
– mgr Witold Torbiarczyk
– mgr Kamilla Kiermasz
– mgr Wojciech May
– mgr Agnieszka Nowak

J. angielski
– mgr Izabela Gracz
– mgr Karolina Janowska-Baran
– mgr Małgorzata Kasper
– mgr Monika Szymańska
– mgr Anna Kowalczyk
– mgr Joanna Cieślak
– mgr Agnieszka Maciejewska
– mgr Kinga Starczynowska

J. niemiecki
– mgr Marzena Łodzińska
– mgr Agnieszka Żmurkiewicz

J. francuski
– mgr Katarzyna Haładyn

J. hiszpański
– mgr Paulina Bielewicz
– mgr Sylwia Sadowska
– mgr Agnieszka Maciejewska

J. rosyjski
– mgr Eulalia Maciejewska

J.włoski
– mgr Katarzyna Haładyn

Historia/ wos
– mgr Anna Narewska
– mgr Lech Moryksiewicz
– dr Sławomir Przygodzki
– mgr Agnieszka Sitko
– mgr Leszek Tomczak

Geografia
– mgr Anna Bobińska
– mgr Renata Miaśkiewicz

Biologia
– mgr Katarzyna Rzepczak
– dr Grzegorz Wieczorek
– mgr Dariusz Woźniak

Matematyka
– mgr Ewa Kaniecka
– mgr Zbigniew Miśkiewicz
– mgr Anna Sadłowska
– mgr Anna Wawrzyniak
– mgr Beata Górecka-Pęder
– mgr Katarzyna Poziemska
– mgr Aneta Leńska
– mgr Izabela Ziemska

Fizyka
– mgr Małgorzata Masłowska
– mgr Dorota Jeziorek- Knioła
– mgr Magdalena Grygiel

Informatyka
– mgr Donata Mieloch
– dr Ryszard Maciejewski
– mgr Krzysztof Karpiński

Chemia
– mgr Paweł Bartosik
– mgr Katarzyna Kozieł
– mgr Beata Weirauch

Wychowanie fizyczne
– mgr Jacek Czajczyński
– dr Arkadiusz Janiak
– mgr Anna Michalska
– mgr Monika Baran
– mgr Grzegorz Szymański
– mgr Jacek Jarecki
– mgr Magdalena Jankowska
– mgr Marta Kuehn-Jarek

Wiedza o kulturze
– mgr Monika Michalska

Edukacja dla bezpieczeństwa
– mgr Grzegorz Szymański

Podstawy przedsiębiorczości
– mgr Anna Bobińska

Religia
– mgr Małgorzata Chrzanowska
– mgr Renata Stępień
– s. Renata Dokowicz
– s. dr Lucyna Musidlak
– mgr Paula Karbowska

Chór
– mgr Henryka Iglewska-Mocek

Biblioteka
– mgr Magdalena Pietrzak
– mgr Monika Michalska
– mgr Joanna Żuberek
– mgr Barbara Joanna Goderska

Muzyka
– mgr Maria Szczap

Psycholog
– mgr Katarzyna Olejnik
– mgr Wiesława Rymarczuk

Pedagog
– mgr Anna Czajkowska